Pam Allen
Instructional Specialist: Math
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 ext. 3223
Fabiola Amburgy
ECSE Behavior Consultant
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4235
Cynthia Armstrong
Technologist, Bradford
Technology
(501)344-8074
Christian Armstrong
Technology Center IT Specialist
Technology
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2233
Abby Baker
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4233
Carla Barnwell
ECH Administrative Assistant
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4240
Amber Bass
Literacy Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 ext. 3226
Leon Baum
Janitorial/Maintenance
Staff
-
Robyn Berner
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4228
Lindsay Bostic
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4226
Jessica Bowman
eSchool Representative
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2228
Tim Brister
Secondary Math Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-5467 ext.2243
Amanda Brogdon
Career & Technical Education Coordinator
Career & Technical Education
(501)882-5467 ext. 5222
Ben Carrigan
Science Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-5467 ext.2003
Wendy Clark
ECSE Speech/Language Pathologist ( Carlisle)
Early Childhood
-
Jason Clark
HIPPY Program Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)882-5467 Ext. 6222
Johnnie Cook
ECSE Intake Coordinator
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4237
Kyle Cross
Technologist, Riverview
Technology
(501)279-0540 Ext. 7306
Debbi Fletcher
Receptionist, HIPPY Secretary, Media Clerk
Staff
(501)882-5467 Ext. 6221
Karen Gajeski
School Psychology Specialist (Beebe)
Early Childhood
-
Jennie Gates
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(870)255-1234
Amy Gerlach
ECH Instructor/Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4230
Christie Gillion
Assistant Bookkeeper/PD Admin Assistant
Administration
(501)882-5467 ext. 2224
Kerry Guyot
ECSE Speech/Language Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4238
Robin Hall
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4233
Default Avatar
Hannah Hall
Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4236
Leasha Hayes
Assistant Director, Teacher Center Coordinator
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2226
Stephanie Heidelberg
ECSE Coordinator
Administration
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4223
Courtney Hines
Novice Teacher Faciltator
(501)882-5467 ext. 2241
Kristina Hinesly
ECH Administrative Assistant
Administration
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4221
Brad Horn
WDMESC Director
Administration
(501)882-5467 ext. 2222
Joan Jeffery
Special Education Supervisor - Bradford, Pangburn, Rose Bud, White County Central
-
Colleen Jobe
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)729-5501
Susie Keller
HIPPY Assessment/Intake
(501) 882-5467 ext. 6226
Katelyn Kiihnl
Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Misty Knighton
School Psychology Specialist, Beebe
Early Childhood
-
Terri Lee
Administrative Assistant
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2234
Juanitta Lynn
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Stephanie Lynn
Early Childhood Instructor
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4234
Lauren McCoy
ECSE School Psychology Specialist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4229
Greg Moore
Secondary Literacy/Disciplinary Literacy
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3222
Connie Muncy
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Sara Petray
Behavior Support Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-5467 ext. 2238
Kim Phelan
Speech Therapist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4233
Ashley Pike
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4222
Kristy Poe
ECH Speech Therapist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Angie Quinn
Secretary, Professional Development Center
Administration
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3221
Kelly Ramey
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)676-0121
Sandy Roe
Science Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-5467 Ext. 3228
Dena Rooks
Teacher Recruitment & Retention Coordinator
Content Specialists
(501)882-5467 ext. 2241
April Rose
Literacy Specialist/Dyslexia Support Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3224
Jessica Sanchez
ECH Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4225
Brook Singletary
Technology Coordinator
Technology
501-882-5467 ext. 2232
Tanya Strayhorn
Business Manager
Administration
(501)882-5467 ext. 2225
Jerry Vaughn
Academic Challenge Program Facilitator
(501)605-7839
Shayne Wallis
Computer Technologist, White County Central
Technology
(501)729-3992 Ext 27
Crystal Weatherford
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Misty Wolfe
Assistant Bookkeeper
(501)882-5467 ext. 2239