Default_avatar
Sara Petray
Behavior Support Specialist
(501)882-5467 ext. 2238
Small_1470761702-_untitled__15
Tateyanna Alderson
Early Childhood Instructor
Early Childhood
501-882-3852
Small_1470677831-_untitled__49
Pam Allen
Instructional Specialist: Math
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 ext. 3223
Small_1470677986-_untitled__20
Fabiola Amburgy
ECSE Behavior Consultant
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4235
Small_1475179226-cindy2
Cynthia Armstrong
Technologist, Bradford
Technology
(501)344-8074
Small_1501605580-sam_0771
Abby Baker
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4233
Small_1470677935-_untitled__50
Carla Barnwell
ECH Administrative Assistant
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4240
Small_1470778007-leslie_barry
Leslie Barry
ECH Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood
Small_1470677865-_untitled__5
Amber Bass
Literacy Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 ext. 3226
Small_1470773912-leon_baum
Leon Baum
Janitorial/Maintenance
Staff
-
Small_1470761798-_untitled__32
Robyn Berner
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4228
Small_1470761892-_untitled__22
Lindsay Bostic
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4226
Small_1470677957-_untitled__42
Ginger Bridges
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)268-4992
Small_1501083336-timpic
Tim Brister
Secondary Math Specialist (STEM Center)
(501)279-4621
Default_avatar
Ben Carrigan
Science Specialist (STEM Center)
-
Small_1501265335-20170728_125531
Brian Chester
Computer Technologist for Bradford, Rose Bud, and Pangburn
Technology
-
Small_1470762153-_untitled__29
Wendy Clark
ECSE Speech/Language Pathologist ( Carlisle)
Early Childhood
-
Small_1470762338-_untitled__8
Johnnie Cook
ECSE Intake Coordinator
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4237
Default_avatar
Kyle Cross
Technologist, Riverview
Technology
(501)279-0540 Ext. 7306
Small_1470762106-_untitled__26
Raye Davis
ECH Psychcology Specialist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 ext. 4231
Small_1501166383-robbie2
Robbie Finch
Media Van Driver
Staff
-
Small_1501621064-shawn
Shawn Finley
Human Resources Manager
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2224
Small_1470678154-_untitled__37
Debbi Fletcher
Receptionist, HIPPY Secretary, Media Clerk
Staff
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2221
Small_1470762550-_untitled__41
Karen Gajeski
School Psychology Specialist (Beebe)
Early Childhood
-
Small_1470774247-jennie_gates
Jennie Gates
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(870)255-1234
Small_1470778162-amy_gerlatch
Amy Gerlach
ECH Instructor/Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4230
Small_1501605166-griffith3
Linda Griffith
Math Specialist
Content Specialists
-
Small_1471873451-index
Kerry Guyot
ECSE Speech/Language Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4238
Small_1470764663-_untitled__25
Robin Hall
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4233
Small_1470678203-_untitled__43
Dorothy Hatfield
Secretary, Professional Development Center
Administration
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3221
Small_1470678230-_untitled__31
Leasha Hayes
Assistant Director, Teacher Center Coordinator
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2226
Small_1470678278-_untitled__51
Stephanie Heidelberg
ECSE Coordinator
Administration
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4223
Small_1501605227-225
Kristina Hinesly
ECH Administrative Assistant
Administration
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4221
Small_1470765460-_untitled__21
Katie Houchin
ECSE Behavior Interventionist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4236
Small_1470781240-loren_jameson
Laura Jameson
ECH Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1501166277-img_1559
Dana Jarrett
Assistant Bookkeeper
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2223
Small_1501605928-joan_jeffery
Joan Jeffery
School Psychology Specialist (Bradford, Pangburn, Rose Bud, White County Central)
-
Small_1470678407-_untitled__6
Colleen Jobe
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)729-5501
Small_1501272279-sam_0763
Misty Knighton
School Psychology Specialist, Beebe
Early Childhood
-
Small_1501606518-katelyn_kiihnl
Katelyn Kiihnl
Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470678637-_untitled__30
Terri Lee
Administrative Assistant
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2234
Small_1501272351-sam_0767
Juanitta Lynn
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470859023-12112369_440008949517792_4522606369740798635_n
Brittney Martin
State Information Systems Auditor
-
Small_1501265681-sam_0768
Garrie Massengale
Special Ed. Supervisor (Bradford, Midland, Pangburn, Rose Bud, White Co. Central)
Administration
-
Small_1470764927-_untitled__27
Lauren McCoy
ECSE School Psychology Specialist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4229
Small_1470678663-_untitled__3
Jonathan Miller
Technology Coordinator
Technology
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2232
Small_1470764866-_untitled__4
Greg Moore
Instructional Specialist: Literacy/Science
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3222
Small_1470782530-connie_muncy
Connie Muncy
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470764966-_untitled__7
Nanette Nichols
Instructional Specialist: Science
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3227
Small_1470765046-_untitled__12
Angela Price
CTE Admin Assistant
Staff
(501)882-3852 Ext. 5221
Small_1470786744-ashely_pike
Ashley Pike
ECSE Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4222
Small_1470786948-kristy_poe
Kristy Poe
ECH Speech Therapist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470787061-laryen
Laeryn Ragsdale
ECH Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470765776-kelly_ramey
Kelly Ramey
HIPPY Field Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)676-0121
Small_1470765118-_untitled__33
Mary Roberts
Arkansas Career Education Coordinator
Career & Technical Education
(501)882-6796 Ext. 5222
Small_1470765221-_untitled__2
Sandy Roe
Gifted and Talented Coordinator/ESOL Support Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3228
Small_1470787261-april_rose
April Rose
Literacy Specialist/Dyslexia Support Specialist
Content Specialists
(501)882-8614 Ext. 3224
Small_1470787373-jessica_sanchez
Jessica Sanchez
ECH Programmer
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852 Ext. 4225
Small_1472059067-brook_pic
Brook Singletary
Instructional Technology Specialist
501-882-5467 ext. 2002
Small_1470765177-_untitled__38
Kelley Smith
HIPPY Program Coordinator
HIPPY
(501)842-1737 (England) (501)882-5467 Ext. 2230 (Beebe)
Small_1501605699-sam_0769
Tanya Strayhorn
Business Manager
Administration
(501)882-5467 ext. 2225
Small_1470765309-_untitled__36
Wendy Spann
HIPPY Developmental Screener
HIPPY
(501)882-5467 Ext. 2235
Small_1501264820-joyce2
Joyce Sullivan
LEA Supervisor, Beebe
Administration
-
Small_1470854767-jerry_vaughn_sm_1_
Jerry Vaughn
Academic Challenge Program Facilitator
(501)605-7839
Small_1470764754-_untitled__17
Joy Vest
ECH School Psychology Specialist for Riverview & Bald Knob
Early Childhood
-
Small_1470765331-_untitled__52
Shayne Wallis
Computer Technologist, White County Central
Technology
(501)729-3992 Ext 27
Small_1470764304-_untitled__13
Crystal Weatherford
ECSE Teacher
Early Childhood
(501)882-3852
Small_1470761740-_untitled__1
Jeff Williams
Director
Administration
(501)882-5467 Ext 2222